Back to Home Page Class Schedule

Class Schedule

September 2016

  • Any changes occuring in the schedule will always be effective on the 1st of every month.0
  • Please note that the items marked with a * are skills and require a separate subscription.
  • B: Beginner A: Advanced L: Level
  • Rip: Barbell Weight Training to Music
  • War : Kickboxing to music
  • Revolution: Indoor Cycling to Music
  • BOOT: Interval Training
  • Please note that all classes are 55 minutes
SATURDAY SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
8:15 AM

Tawazon / Pilates Rima

 

 

 

Aerial Yoga Zeynep

 

BarreConcept Zeynep / Nada
9:15 AM

 

Sur3a Rima

Step Lilace

HIT /Shiddeh Rabab

 

Cycling Amineh

PowerStep / Atabeh Rabab

Interval Training Amineh

Harakeh / Ubound Rima / Rain

 

BarreConcept Salam (starts 11:00)

10:15 AM

 

Yoga Zeynep

 

 

 

 

Rip  Nada

 

 

 

Tawazon Rima

 

 

 

Rip Rabab


 

Nafas Rima

Qouwweh Rima

Rip Leen (Starts 12:00)

11:15AM

War Salam / Abeer

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

3:30 PM
Hot Shots*

 

Fantastic Gymn (3-4)*


Fantastic Gymn (3-4)*


Fantastic Gymn (3-4)*


 


Fantastic Gymn (3-4)*


 

 

 

4:30 PM

Hips & Abs Salam

Gymnastics L 1*


 

Gymnastics  L1 (5-8)*

G.X Mix Amineh

Gymnastics L 1 (9+)*

Karate B*        Amer

 

Gymnastics  L 1 (5-8)*

G.X Mix Amineh

 

 

Gymnastics  L1*

Karate B*             Amer


Gymnastics L1(5-8)*

 

 

 

 

5:30 PM

Power Step / Atabeh Rabab

Gymnastics Vault L2*

Karate A & B*            Amer

 

20/20/20 Amineh

Floor Gymnastics L2 (5-8)*

Zumba Kids*   Sara

 

HIT /Shiddeh           Rabab

Floor Gymnastics l2 (9+)*

Karate A*      Amer

 

 

Zumba Kids *     Sara

BeamGymnastics L 2 (5-8)*

 

Fat Attack Rabab

 

Hips & Abs Amineh

Beam Gymnastics L2 (9+)*

Karate A*             Amer

 

 

VaultGymnastics L2*

Cocktail          Rabab (starts 5:00)

 

 

 

6:30 PM

Pilates    Dalia


Vault Gymnastics  L 5*

 

 

HARAKEH Rima / Rain / Alaa

 

Floor Gymnastics  L 3*

Zumba Kids* Sara

Power Step Salam

Cycling Rabab

Floor Gymnastics L 5*

Beam Gymnastics L 3*

Rip Rabab

 

Cycling Amineh

Ubound Rima

 

Beam Gymnastics L5*

 


Gymnastics L3&4*

BarreConcept Nada - Salam (starts 6:00)

7:30 PM

Vault Gymnastics  L6*


 

 

 

 

Rip Leen

Aerial Yoga Zeynep

Floor Gymnastics  L 4*


Floor Gymnastics L 6*

BarreConcept Nada / Dalia

War Salam

Aerial Yoga Zeynep

Beam Gymnastics L4*

Beam Gymnastics L6*

Pilates Zeynep

8:30 PM